Group Classes Schedule

Functional Training

07.15AM
Studio 1
Mike

LM RPM

08.00AM
Cycling Studio
Ricky

LM BodyPump

09.00AM
Studio 1
Ricky

Sculpt Yoga

09.00AM
Mind & Body Studio
Lovely

Yoga

04.30PM
Mind & Body Studio
Daph

Circuit Training

05.30PM
Studio 1
Dk Selinna

Sculpt Yoga

05.35PM
Mind & Body Studio
Lovely

LM Sprint

05.45PM
Cycling Studio
Edmund

LM BodyPump

06.35PM
Studio 1
Ricky

Pilates

06.40PM
Studio 1
Lovely

LM BodyAttack

07.40PM
Studio 1
Jim

Yoga

08.00AM
Mind & Body Studio
Patricia

LM BodyCombat

08.45AM
Studio 1
John

Pilates

09.00AM
Mind & Body Studio
Lovely

LM BodyAttack Ex

05.00PM
Studio 1
Jim

LM BodyPump

05.30PM
Studio 1
Khai

Cycling

05.35PM
Cycling Studio
Lycha

Pilates

05.35PM
Mind & Body Studio
Lovely

LM BodyCombat

06.35PM
Studio 1
John

LM BodyBalance

06.40PM
Studio 1
Winnie

TRX

07.40PM
Studio 1
John

Zumba

08.00AM
Studio 1
Claudine

Pilates

08.00AM
Mind & Body Studio
Lovely

LM RPM

08.00AM
Cycling Studio
Ricky

Sculpt Yoga

09.00AM
Studio 1
Lovely

Mixxedfit

04.30PM
Studio 1
Lovely

Bootcamp

05.30PM
Studio 1
DK Selinna

LM RPM

05.35PM
Cycling Studio
Edmund

Yoga

05.35PM
Mind & Body Studio
Daph

LM BodyAttack

06.35PM
Studio 1
Jim

LM BodyPump

07.40PM
Studio 1
Nurul

Functional Training

07.15AM
Studio 1
Khai

LM BodyPump

08.00AM
Studio 1
Khai

Slow Yoga

08.00AM
Mind & Body Studio
Daph

Get Back To Skinny Jeans

09.00AM
Studio 1
Lovely

LM BodyPump

04.30PM
Studio 1
Ricky

Yoga

04.30PM
Mind & Body Studio
Daph

Grit Series

05.30PM
Studio 1
Edmund

Slow Yoga

05.35PM
Mind & Body Studio
Daph

Cycling

05.35PM
Cycling Studio
Rainey

LM BodyJam

06.35PM
Studio 1
Winnie

TRX

08.00AM
Studio 1
John

LM BodyBalance

08.00AM
Mind & Body Studio
Patricia

LM RPM

08.00AM
Studio 1
Ricky

Easy Steps

09.00AM
Studio 1
Mike

Pilates

04.30PM
Mind & Body Studio
Lovely

Adv Steps

05.30PM
Studio 1
Dk Selinna

LM BodyBalance

05.35PM
Mind & Body Studio
Winnie

LM Sprint

05.35PM
Cycling Studio
Edmund

LM RPM

05.45PM
Cycling Studio
Ricky

LM BodyCombat

06.35PM
Studio 1
Mei

LM BodyPump

07.40PM
Studio 1
Ricky

LM Grit Series

07.15AM
Studio 1
Edmund

Strong Yoga

08.00AM
Mind & Body Studio
Patricia

Zumba

08.30AM
Studio 1
Claudine

Zumba

04.15PM
Studio 1
Claudine

LM BodyCombat

05.15PM
Studio 1
John

Strong Yoga

05.15PM
Mind & Body Studio
Daph

LM RPM

08.00AM
Cycling Studio
Mike

TRX

09.00AM
Studio 1
Ascelina

LM BodyBalance

10.00AM
Mind & Body Studio
Winnie

LM BodyJam

04.30PM
Studio 1
Winnie

LM BodyPump

05.30PM
Studio 1
Khai

Cycling

05.35PM
Cycling Studio
Rainey

Slow Yoga

08.00AM
Studio 1
Daph

Pilates

09.00AM
Studio 1
Mel

Power Cardio

05.00PM
Studio 1
Khai

LM BodyPump

05.35PM
Studio 1
Khal

Bootcamp

06.40PM
Studio 1
Nurul

Latina Flava

08.00AM
Studio 1
Melissa

LBT

09.00AM
Studio 1
Lycha

Pilates

04.30PM
Studio 1
Mel

Power Spinning

05.30PM
Cycling Studio
Natzy

Power Strength

05.35PM
Studio 1
Khal

LM BodyPump

06.40PM
Studio 1
Mei

Yoga

08.00AM
Studio 1
Daph

Zumba

09.00AM
Studio 1
Mel

Power Spinning

04.30PM
TRX
Ascelina

LM BodyPump

05.35PM
Studio 1
Ascelina

LM BodyCombat

06.40PM
Studio 1
Mei

Zumba

08.00AM
Studio 1
Melissa

Pilates

09.00AM
Studio 1
Mel

Power Spinning

05.30PM
Cycling Studio
Natzy

BodyCombat

05.35PM
Studio 1
Mei

Pilates

06.40PM
Studio 1
Lovely

Yoga

08.00AM
Studio 1
Daph

LM BodyPump

09.00AM
Studio 1
Khal

Zumba

05.35PM
Studio 1
Claudine

LM BodyPump

08.00AM
Studio 1
Ricky

Pilates

09.00AM
Studio 1
Mel

LM BodyAttack

04.30PM
Studio 1
Jim

Cycling

05.30PM
Cycling Studio
Rainey

Lm BodyPump

05.35PM
Studio 1
Edmund

Fitness Zone Health Club

Kiulap: Lot 45238, Spg. 88, Kg. Kiulap

Serusop: Unit A1, 1st & 2nd Floor, Lot 5812, Spg. 82, Kg. Delima Satu

 Email : enquiry@fitnesszone.com.bn

 Phone : +673 223 2113

©2021 Fitness Zone Health Club. All Rights Reserved.

Search